Grundwort: zahanjeć
SorbOrto Flexions-Klasse: HSB: 4001 type w[p] (40-1) #FEs=46

Gram. CodeWortformEndungGram. Code (SorbOrto)
Inf zahanjeć~eć4001.10 inf {Verbform=Infinitiv}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Ft zahanjam~am4001.20 fu1ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Ft zahanješ~eš4001.30 fu2ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft zahanja~a4001.40 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft zahanja~a4001.50 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft zahanja~a4001.60 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Ft zahanjamy~amy4001.70 fu1wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Ft zahanjeće~eće4001.80 fu2wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Ft zahanjeja~eja4001.90 fu3wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Ft zahanjamoj~amoj4001.100 fu1wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Ft zahanjataj~ataj4001.110 fu2wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Ft zahanjatej~atej4001.120 fu2wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Ft zahanjataj~ataj4001.130 fu3wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Ft zahanjatej~atej4001.140 fu3wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Pt(p) zahanjach~ach4001.150 pt1ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Pt(p) zahanja~a4001.160 pt2ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) zahanja~a4001.170 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) zahanja~a4001.180 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) zahanja~a4001.190 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Pt(p) zahanjachmy~achmy4001.200 pt1wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Pt(p) zahanješće~ešće4001.210 pt2wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Pt(p) zahanjachu~achu4001.220 pt3wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Pt(p) zahanjachmoj~achmoj4001.230 pt1wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Pt(p) zahanještaj~eštaj4001.240 pt2wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Pt(p) zahanještej~eštej4001.250 pt2wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Pt(p) zahanještaj~eštaj4001.260 pt3wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Pt(p) zahanještej~eštej4001.270 pt3wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:M/1P/Sg zahanjał~ał4001.280 łf1wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/1P/Sg zahanjała~ała4001.290 łf1wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/2P/Sg zahanjał~ał4001.300 łf2wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/2P/Sg zahanjała~ała4001.310 łf2wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/3P/Sg zahanjał~ał4001.320 łf3wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/3P/Sg zahanjała~ała4001.330 łf3wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:N/3P/Sg zahanjało~ało4001.340 łf3wsn {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Neutra, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:/1P/Pl zahanjeli~eli4001.350 łf1wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/2P/Pl zahanjeli~eli4001.360 łf2wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/3P/Pl zahanjeli~eli4001.370 łf3wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/1P/Du zahanjałoj~ałoj4001.380 łf1wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/2P/Du zahanjałoj~ałoj4001.390 łf2wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/3P/Du zahanjałoj~ałoj4001.400 łf3wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Sg zahanjej~ej4001.410 im2ws {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
IMP:Pl zahanjejmy~ejmy4001.420 im1wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl zahanjejće~ejće4001.430 im2wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Du zahanjejmoj~ejmoj4001.440 im1wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:MR/Du zahanjejtaj~ejtaj4001.450 im2wd* {Verbform=Imperativ, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du zahanjejtej~ejtej4001.460 im2wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}

Grundwort: zahanjeć
SorbOrto Flexions-Klasse: HSB: 4000 type w[ip] (40-0) #FEs=46

Gram. CodeWortformEndungGram. Code (SorbOrto)
Inf zahanjeć~eć4000.10 inf {Verbform=Infinitiv}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Prs zahanjam~am4000.20 pz1ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Prs zahanješ~eš4000.30 pz2ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Prs zahanja~a4000.40 pz3ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Prs zahanja~a4000.50 pz3ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Prs zahanja~a4000.60 pz3ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Prs zahanjamy~amy4000.70 pz1wp {Verbform=Präsens, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Prs zahanjeće~eće4000.80 pz2wp {Verbform=Präsens, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Prs zahanjeja~eja4000.90 pz3wp {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Prs zahanjamoj~amoj4000.100 pz1wd {Verbform=Präsens, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Prs zahanjataj~ataj4000.110 pz2wd* {Verbform=Präsens, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Prs zahanjatej~atej4000.120 pz2wd {Verbform=Präsens, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Prs zahanjataj~ataj4000.130 pz3wd* {Verbform=Präsens, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Prs zahanjatej~atej4000.140 pz3wd {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Pt(ip) zahanjach~ach4000.150 pt1ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Pt(ip) zahanješe~eše4000.160 pt2ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(ip) zahanješe~eše4000.170 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(ip) zahanješe~eše4000.180 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(ip) zahanješe~eše4000.190 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Pt(ip) zahanjachmy~achmy4000.200 pt1wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Pt(ip) zahanješće~ešće4000.210 pt2wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Pt(ip) zahanjachu~achu4000.220 pt3wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Pt(ip) zahanjachmoj~achmoj4000.230 pt1wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Pt(ip) zahanještaj~eštaj4000.240 pt2wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Pt(ip) zahanještej~eštej4000.250 pt2wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Pt(ip) zahanještaj~eštaj4000.260 pt3wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Pt(ip) zahanještej~eštej4000.270 pt3wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:M/1P/Sg zahanjał~ał4000.280 łf1wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/1P/Sg zahanjała~ała4000.290 łf1wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/2P/Sg zahanjał~ał4000.300 łf2wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/2P/Sg zahanjała~ała4000.310 łf2wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/3P/Sg zahanjał~ał4000.320 łf3wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/3P/Sg zahanjała~ała4000.330 łf3wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:N/3P/Sg zahanjało~ało4000.340 łf3wsn {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Neutra, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:/1P/Pl zahanjeli~eli4000.350 łf1wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/2P/Pl zahanjeli~eli4000.360 łf2wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/3P/Pl zahanjeli~eli4000.370 łf3wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/1P/Du zahanjałoj~ałoj4000.380 łf1wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/2P/Du zahanjałoj~ałoj4000.390 łf2wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/3P/Du zahanjałoj~ałoj4000.400 łf3wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Sg zahanjej~ej4000.410 im2ws {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
IMP:Pl zahanjejmy~ejmy4000.420 im1wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl zahanjejće~ejće4000.430 im2wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Du zahanjejmoj~ejmoj4000.440 im1wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:MR/Du zahanjejtaj~ejtaj4000.450 im2wd* {Verbform=Imperativ, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du zahanjejtej~ejtej4000.460 im2wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}