Grundwort: zahańbić
SorbOrto Flexions-Klasse: HSB: 3811 type w[p] (38-1) #FEs=46

Gram. CodeWortformEndungGram. Code (SorbOrto)
Inf zahańbić~ić3811.10 inf {Verbform=Infinitiv}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Ft zahańbju~ju3811.20 fu1ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Ft zahańbiš~iš3811.30 fu2ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft zahańbi~i3811.40 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft zahańbi~i3811.50 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft zahańbi~i3811.60 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Ft zahańbimy~imy3811.70 fu1wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Ft zahańbiće~iće3811.80 fu2wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Ft zahańbja~ja3811.90 fu3wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Ft zahańbimoj~imoj3811.100 fu1wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Ft zahańbitaj~itaj3811.110 fu2wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Ft zahańbitej~itej3811.120 fu2wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Ft zahańbitaj~itaj3811.130 fu3wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Ft zahańbitej~itej3811.140 fu3wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Pt(p) zahańbich~ich3811.150 pt1ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Pt(p) zahańbi~i3811.160 pt2ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) zahańbi~i3811.170 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) zahańbi~i3811.180 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) zahańbi~i3811.190 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Pt(p) zahańbichmy~ichmy3811.200 pt1wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Pt(p) zahańbišće~išće3811.210 pt2wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Pt(p) zahańbichu~ichu3811.220 pt3wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Pt(p) zahańbichmoj~ichmoj3811.230 pt1wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Pt(p) zahańbištaj~ištaj3811.240 pt2wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Pt(p) zahańbištej~ištej3811.250 pt2wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Pt(p) zahańbištaj~ištaj3811.260 pt3wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Pt(p) zahańbištej~ištej3811.270 pt3wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:M/1P/Sg zahańbił~ił3811.280 łf1wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/1P/Sg zahańbiła~iła3811.290 łf1wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/2P/Sg zahańbił~ił3811.300 łf2wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/2P/Sg zahańbiła~iła3811.310 łf2wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/3P/Sg zahańbił~ił3811.320 łf3wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/3P/Sg zahańbiła~iła3811.330 łf3wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:N/3P/Sg zahańbiło~iło3811.340 łf3wsn {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Neutra, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:/1P/Pl zahańbili~ili3811.350 łf1wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/2P/Pl zahańbili~ili3811.360 łf2wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/3P/Pl zahańbili~ili3811.370 łf3wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/1P/Du zahańbiłoj~iłoj3811.380 łf1wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/2P/Du zahańbiłoj~iłoj3811.390 łf2wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/3P/Du zahańbiłoj~iłoj3811.400 łf3wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Sg zahańb~3811.410 im2ws {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
IMP:Pl zahańbmy~my3811.420 im1wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl zahańbće~će3811.430 im2wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Du zahańbmoj~moj3811.440 im1wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:MR/Du zahańbtaj~taj3811.450 im2wd* {Verbform=Imperativ, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du zahańbtej~tej3811.460 im2wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}