Grundwort: zahaćić
SorbOrto Flexions-Klasse: HSB: 3801 type w[p] (38-1) #FEs=46

Gram. CodeWortformEndungGram. Code (SorbOrto)
Inf zahaćić~ić3801.10 inf {Verbform=Infinitiv}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Ft zahaću~u3801.20 fu1ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Ft zahaćiš~iš3801.30 fu2ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft zahaći~i3801.40 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft zahaći~i3801.50 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft zahaći~i3801.60 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Ft zahaćimy~imy3801.70 fu1wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Ft zahaćiće~iće3801.80 fu2wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Ft zahaća~a3801.90 fu3wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Ft zahaćimoj~imoj3801.100 fu1wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Ft zahaćitaj~itaj3801.110 fu2wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Ft zahaćitej~itej3801.120 fu2wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Ft zahaćitaj~itaj3801.130 fu3wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Ft zahaćitej~itej3801.140 fu3wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Pt(p) zahaćich~ich3801.150 pt1ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Pt(p) zahaći~i3801.160 pt2ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) zahaći~i3801.170 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) zahaći~i3801.180 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) zahaći~i3801.190 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Pt(p) zahaćichmy~ichmy3801.200 pt1wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Pt(p) zahaćišće~išće3801.210 pt2wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Pt(p) zahaćichu~ichu3801.220 pt3wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Pt(p) zahaćichmoj~ichmoj3801.230 pt1wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Pt(p) zahaćištaj~ištaj3801.240 pt2wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Pt(p) zahaćištej~ištej3801.250 pt2wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Pt(p) zahaćištaj~ištaj3801.260 pt3wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Pt(p) zahaćištej~ištej3801.270 pt3wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:M/1P/Sg zahaćił~ił3801.280 łf1wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/1P/Sg zahaćiła~iła3801.290 łf1wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/2P/Sg zahaćił~ił3801.300 łf2wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/2P/Sg zahaćiła~iła3801.310 łf2wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/3P/Sg zahaćił~ił3801.320 łf3wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/3P/Sg zahaćiła~iła3801.330 łf3wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:N/3P/Sg zahaćiło~iło3801.340 łf3wsn {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Neutra, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:/1P/Pl zahaćili~ili3801.350 łf1wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/2P/Pl zahaćili~ili3801.360 łf2wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/3P/Pl zahaćili~ili3801.370 łf3wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/1P/Du zahaćiłoj~iłoj3801.380 łf1wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/2P/Du zahaćiłoj~iłoj3801.390 łf2wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/3P/Du zahaćiłoj~iłoj3801.400 łf3wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Sg zahać~3801.410 im2ws {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
IMP:Pl zahaćmy~my3801.420 im1wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl zahaćće~će3801.430 im2wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Du zahaćmoj~moj3801.440 im1wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:MR/Du zahaćtaj~taj3801.450 im2wd* {Verbform=Imperativ, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du zahaćtej~tej3801.460 im2wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}