Grundwort: wotewrěć
SorbOrto Flexions-Klasse: HSB: 4194 type w (41-4) #FEs=65

Gram. CodeWortformEndungGram. Code (SorbOrto)
Inf wotewrěć~ěć4194.10 inf {Verbform=Infinitiv}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Ft wotewru~u4194.20 fu1ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Ft wotewrěju~ěju4194.30 fu1ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Ft wotewrješ~ješ4194.40 fu2ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Ft wotewrěješ~ěješ4194.50 fu2ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wotewrje~je4194.60 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wotewrěje~ěje4194.70 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wotewrje~je4194.80 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wotewrěje~ěje4194.90 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wotewrje~je4194.100 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wotewrěje~ěje4194.110 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Ft wotewrjemy~jemy4194.120 fu1wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Ft wotewrějemy~ějemy4194.130 fu1wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Ft wotewrjeće~jeće4194.140 fu2wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Ft wotewrějeće~ějeće4194.150 fu2wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Ft wotewrja~ja4194.160 fu3wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Ft wotewrěja~ěja4194.170 fu3wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Ft wotewrjemoj~jemoj4194.180 fu1wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:1P/Du/Ft wotewrějemoj~ějemoj4194.190 fu1wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Ft wotewrjetaj~jetaj4194.200 fu2wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Ft wotewrějetaj~ějetaj4194.210 fu2wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Ft wotewrjetej~jetej4194.220 fu2wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Ft wotewrějetej~ějetej4194.230 fu2wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Ft wotewrjetaj~jetaj4194.240 fu3wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Ft wotewrějetaj~ějetaj4194.250 fu3wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Ft wotewrjetej~jetej4194.260 fu3wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Ft wotewrějetej~ějetej4194.270 fu3wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Pt wotewrěch~ěch4194.280 pt1ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Pt wotewrě4194.290 pt2ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt wotewrě4194.300 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt wotewrě4194.310 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt wotewrě4194.320 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Pt wotewrěchmy~ěchmy4194.330 pt1wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Pt wotewrěšće~ěšće4194.340 pt2wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Pt wotewrěchu~ěchu4194.350 pt3wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Pt wotewrěchmoj~ěchmoj4194.360 pt1wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Pt wotewrěštaj~ěštaj4194.370 pt2wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Pt wotewrěštej~ěštej4194.380 pt2wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Pt wotewrěštaj~ěštaj4194.390 pt3wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Pt wotewrěštej~ěštej4194.400 pt3wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:M/1P/Sg wotewrěł~ěł4194.410 łf1wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/1P/Sg wotewrěła~ěła4194.420 łf1wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/2P/Sg wotewrěł~ěł4194.430 łf2wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/2P/Sg wotewrěła~ěła4194.440 łf2wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/3P/Sg wotewrěł~ěł4194.450 łf3wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/3P/Sg wotewrěła~ěła4194.460 łf3wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:N/3P/Sg wotewrěło~ěło4194.470 łf3wsn {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Neutra, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:/1P/Pl wotewrěli~ěli4194.480 łf1wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/2P/Pl wotewrěli~ěli4194.490 łf2wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/3P/Pl wotewrěli~ěli4194.500 łf3wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/1P/Du wotewrěłoj~ěłoj4194.510 łf1wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/2P/Du wotewrěłoj~ěłoj4194.520 łf2wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/3P/Du wotewrěłoj~ěłoj4194.530 łf3wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Sg wotewri~i4194.540 im2ws {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
IMP:Sg wotewrěj~ěj4194.550 im2ws {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
IMP:Pl wotewrimy~imy4194.560 im1wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl wotewrějmy~ějmy4194.570 im1wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl wotewriće~iće4194.580 im2wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl wotewrějće~ějće4194.590 im2wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Du wotewrimoj~imoj4194.600 im1wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du wotewrějmoj~ějmoj4194.610 im1wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:MR/Du wotewritaj~itaj4194.620 im2wd* {Verbform=Imperativ, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:MR/Du wotewrějtaj~ějtaj4194.630 im2wd* {Verbform=Imperativ, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du wotewritej~itej4194.640 im2wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du wotewrějtej~ějtej4194.650 im2wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}