Grundwort: wotebrać
SorbOrto Flexions-Klasse: HSB: 4104 type w (41-4) #FEs=46

Gram. CodeWortformEndungGram. Code (SorbOrto)
Inf wotebrać~rać4104.10 inf {Verbform=Infinitiv}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Ft woteberu~eru4104.20 fu1ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Ft woteberješ~erješ4104.30 fu2ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft woteberje~erje4104.40 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft woteberje~erje4104.50 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft woteberje~erje4104.60 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Ft woteberjemy~erjemy4104.70 fu1wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Ft woteberjeće~erjeće4104.80 fu2wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Ft woteberu~eru4104.90 fu3wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Ft woteberjemoj~erjemoj4104.100 fu1wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Ft woteberjetaj~erjetaj4104.110 fu2wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Ft woteberjetej~erjetej4104.120 fu2wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Ft woteberjetaj~erjetaj4104.130 fu3wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Ft woteberjetej~erjetej4104.140 fu3wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Pt wotebrach~rach4104.150 pt1ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Pt wotebra~ra4104.160 pt2ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt wotebra~ra4104.170 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt wotebra~ra4104.180 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt wotebra~ra4104.190 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Pt wotebrachmy~rachmy4104.200 pt1wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Pt wotebrašće~rašće4104.210 pt2wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Pt wotebrachu~rachu4104.220 pt3wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Pt wotebrachmoj~rachmoj4104.230 pt1wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Pt wotebraštaj~raštaj4104.240 pt2wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Pt wotebraštej~raštej4104.250 pt2wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Pt wotebraštaj~raštaj4104.260 pt3wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Pt wotebraštej~raštej4104.270 pt3wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:M/1P/Sg wotebrał~rał4104.280 łf1wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/1P/Sg wotebrała~rała4104.290 łf1wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/2P/Sg wotebrał~rał4104.300 łf2wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/2P/Sg wotebrała~rała4104.310 łf2wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/3P/Sg wotebrał~rał4104.320 łf3wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/3P/Sg wotebrała~rała4104.330 łf3wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:N/3P/Sg wotebrało~rało4104.340 łf3wsn {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Neutra, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:/1P/Pl wotebrali~rali4104.350 łf1wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/2P/Pl wotebrali~rali4104.360 łf2wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/3P/Pl wotebrali~rali4104.370 łf3wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/1P/Du wotebrałoj~rałoj4104.380 łf1wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/2P/Du wotebrałoj~rałoj4104.390 łf2wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/3P/Du wotebrałoj~rałoj4104.400 łf3wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Sg woteber~er4104.410 im2ws {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
IMP:Pl wotebermy~ermy4104.420 im1wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl woteberće~erće4104.430 im2wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Du wotebermoj~ermoj4104.440 im1wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:MR/Du wotebertaj~ertaj4104.450 im2wd* {Verbform=Imperativ, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du wotebertej~ertej4104.460 im2wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}