Grundwort: wobhladnyć
SorbOrto Flexions-Klasse: HSB: 3501 type w[p] (35-1) #FEs=46

Gram. CodeWortformEndungGram. Code (SorbOrto)
Inf wobhladnyć~nyć3501.10 inf {Verbform=Infinitiv}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Ft wobhladnu~nu3501.20 fu1ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Ft wobhladnješ~nješ3501.30 fu2ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wobhladnje~nje3501.40 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wobhladnje~nje3501.50 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wobhladnje~nje3501.60 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Ft wobhladnjemy~njemy3501.70 fu1wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Ft wobhladnjeće~njeće3501.80 fu2wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Ft wobhladnu~nu3501.90 fu3wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Ft wobhladnjemoj~njemoj3501.100 fu1wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Ft wobhladnjetaj~njetaj3501.110 fu2wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Ft wobhladnjetej~njetej3501.120 fu2wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Ft wobhladnjetaj~njetaj3501.130 fu3wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Ft wobhladnjetej~njetej3501.140 fu3wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Pt(p) wobhladnych~nych3501.150 pt1ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Pt(p) wobhladny~ny3501.160 pt2ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) wobhladny~ny3501.170 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) wobhladny~ny3501.180 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) wobhladny~ny3501.190 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Pt(p) wobhladnychmy~nychmy3501.200 pt1wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Pt(p) wobhladnyšće~nyšće3501.210 pt2wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Pt(p) wobhladnychu~nychu3501.220 pt3wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Pt(p) wobhladnychmoj~nychmoj3501.230 pt1wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Pt(p) wobhladnyštaj~nyštaj3501.240 pt2wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Pt(p) wobhladnyštej~nyštej3501.250 pt2wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Pt(p) wobhladnyštaj~nyštaj3501.260 pt3wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Pt(p) wobhladnyštej~nyštej3501.270 pt3wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:M/1P/Sg wobhladnył~nył3501.280 łf1wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/1P/Sg wobhladnyła~nyła3501.290 łf1wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/2P/Sg wobhladnył~nył3501.300 łf2wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/2P/Sg wobhladnyła~nyła3501.310 łf2wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/3P/Sg wobhladnył~nył3501.320 łf3wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/3P/Sg wobhladnyła~nyła3501.330 łf3wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:N/3P/Sg wobhladnyło~nyło3501.340 łf3wsn {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Neutra, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:/1P/Pl wobhladnyli~nyli3501.350 łf1wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/2P/Pl wobhladnyli~nyli3501.360 łf2wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/3P/Pl wobhladnyli~nyli3501.370 łf3wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/1P/Du wobhladnyłoj~nyłoj3501.380 łf1wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/2P/Du wobhladnyłoj~nyłoj3501.390 łf2wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/3P/Du wobhladnyłoj~nyłoj3501.400 łf3wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Sg wobhladń3501.410 im2ws {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
IMP:Pl wobhladńmy~ńmy3501.420 im1wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl wobhladńće~ńće3501.430 im2wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Du wobhladńmoj~ńmoj3501.440 im1wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:MR/Du wobhladńtaj~ńtaj3501.450 im2wd* {Verbform=Imperativ, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du wobhladńtej~ńtej3501.460 im2wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}