Grundwort: wobhladać
SorbOrto Flexions-Klasse: HSB: 3901 type w[p] (39-1) #FEs=46

Gram. CodeWortformEndungGram. Code (SorbOrto)
Inf wobhladać~ać3901.10 inf {Verbform=Infinitiv}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Ft wobhladam~am3901.20 fu1ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Ft wobhladaš~aš3901.30 fu2ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wobhlada~a3901.40 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wobhlada~a3901.50 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Ft wobhlada~a3901.60 fu3ws {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Ft wobhladamy~amy3901.70 fu1wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Ft wobhladaće~aće3901.80 fu2wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Ft wobhladaja~aja3901.90 fu3wp {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Ft wobhladamoj~amoj3901.100 fu1wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Ft wobhladataj~ataj3901.110 fu2wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Ft wobhladatej~atej3901.120 fu2wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Ft wobhladataj~ataj3901.130 fu3wd* {Verbform=Futur, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Ft wobhladatej~atej3901.140 fu3wd {Verbform=Futur, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Pt(p) wobhladach~ach3901.150 pt1ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Pt(p) wobhlada~a3901.160 pt2ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) wobhlada~a3901.170 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) wobhlada~a3901.180 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(p) wobhlada~a3901.190 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Pt(p) wobhladachmy~achmy3901.200 pt1wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Pt(p) wobhladašće~ašće3901.210 pt2wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Pt(p) wobhladachu~achu3901.220 pt3wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Pt(p) wobhladachmoj~achmoj3901.230 pt1wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Pt(p) wobhladaštaj~aštaj3901.240 pt2wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Pt(p) wobhladaštej~aštej3901.250 pt2wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Pt(p) wobhladaštaj~aštaj3901.260 pt3wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Pt(p) wobhladaštej~aštej3901.270 pt3wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:M/1P/Sg wobhladał~ał3901.280 łf1wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/1P/Sg wobhladała~ała3901.290 łf1wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/2P/Sg wobhladał~ał3901.300 łf2wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/2P/Sg wobhladała~ała3901.310 łf2wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/3P/Sg wobhladał~ał3901.320 łf3wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/3P/Sg wobhladała~ała3901.330 łf3wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:N/3P/Sg wobhladało~ało3901.340 łf3wsn {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Neutra, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:/1P/Pl wobhladali~ali3901.350 łf1wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/2P/Pl wobhladali~ali3901.360 łf2wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/3P/Pl wobhladali~ali3901.370 łf3wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/1P/Du wobhladałoj~ałoj3901.380 łf1wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/2P/Du wobhladałoj~ałoj3901.390 łf2wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/3P/Du wobhladałoj~ałoj3901.400 łf3wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Sg wobhladaj~aj3901.410 im2ws {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
IMP:Pl wobhladajmy~ajmy3901.420 im1wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl wobhladajće~ajće3901.430 im2wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Du wobhladajmoj~ajmoj3901.440 im1wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:MR/Du wobhladajtaj~ajtaj3901.450 im2wd* {Verbform=Imperativ, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du wobhladajtej~ajtej3901.460 im2wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}