Grundwort: žahać
SorbOrto Flexions-Klasse: HSB: 3900 type w[ip] (39-0) #FEs=46

Gram. CodeWortformEndungGram. Code (SorbOrto)
Inf žahać~ać3900.10 inf {Verbform=Infinitiv}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Prs žaham~am3900.20 pz1ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Prs žahaš~aš3900.30 pz2ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Prs žaha~a3900.40 pz3ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Prs žaha~a3900.50 pz3ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Prs žaha~a3900.60 pz3ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Prs žahamy~amy3900.70 pz1wp {Verbform=Präsens, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Prs žahaće~aće3900.80 pz2wp {Verbform=Präsens, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Prs žahaja~aja3900.90 pz3wp {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Prs žahamoj~amoj3900.100 pz1wd {Verbform=Präsens, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Prs žahataj~ataj3900.110 pz2wd* {Verbform=Präsens, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Prs žahatej~atej3900.120 pz2wd {Verbform=Präsens, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Prs žahataj~ataj3900.130 pz3wd* {Verbform=Präsens, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Prs žahatej~atej3900.140 pz3wd {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Pt(ip) žahach~ach3900.150 pt1ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Pt(ip) žahaše~aše3900.160 pt2ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(ip) žahaše~aše3900.170 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(ip) žahaše~aše3900.180 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt(ip) žahaše~aše3900.190 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Pt(ip) žahachmy~achmy3900.200 pt1wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Pt(ip) žahašće~ašće3900.210 pt2wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Pt(ip) žahachu~achu3900.220 pt3wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Pt(ip) žahachmoj~achmoj3900.230 pt1wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Pt(ip) žahaštaj~aštaj3900.240 pt2wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Pt(ip) žahaštej~aštej3900.250 pt2wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Pt(ip) žahaštaj~aštaj3900.260 pt3wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Pt(ip) žahaštej~aštej3900.270 pt3wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:M/1P/Sg žahał~ał3900.280 łf1wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/1P/Sg žahała~ała3900.290 łf1wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/2P/Sg žahał~ał3900.300 łf2wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/2P/Sg žahała~ała3900.310 łf2wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/3P/Sg žahał~ał3900.320 łf3wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/3P/Sg žahała~ała3900.330 łf3wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:N/3P/Sg žahało~ało3900.340 łf3wsn {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Neutra, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:/1P/Pl žahali~ali3900.350 łf1wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/2P/Pl žahali~ali3900.360 łf2wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/3P/Pl žahali~ali3900.370 łf3wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/1P/Du žahałoj~ałoj3900.380 łf1wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/2P/Du žahałoj~ałoj3900.390 łf2wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/3P/Du žahałoj~ałoj3900.400 łf3wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Sg žahaj~aj3900.410 im2ws {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
IMP:Pl žahajmy~ajmy3900.420 im1wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl žahajće~ajće3900.430 im2wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Du žahajmoj~ajmoj3900.440 im1wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:MR/Du žahajtaj~ajtaj3900.450 im2wd* {Verbform=Imperativ, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du žahajtej~ajtej3900.460 im2wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}