Grundwort: łžeć
SorbOrto Flexions-Klasse: HSB: 4129 type w (41-9) #FEs=46

Gram. CodeWortformEndungGram. Code (SorbOrto)
Inf łžeć~eć4129.10 inf {Verbform=Infinitiv}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Prs łžu~u4129.20 pz1ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Prs łžiš~iš4129.30 pz2ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Prs łži~i4129.40 pz3ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Prs łži~i4129.50 pz3ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Prs łži~i4129.60 pz3ws {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Prs łžimy~imy4129.70 pz1wp {Verbform=Präsens, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Prs łžiće~iće4129.80 pz2wp {Verbform=Präsens, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Prs łža~a4129.90 pz3wp {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Prs łžimoj~imoj4129.100 pz1wd {Verbform=Präsens, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Prs łžitaj~itaj4129.110 pz2wd* {Verbform=Präsens, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Prs łžitej~itej4129.120 pz2wd {Verbform=Präsens, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Prs łžitaj~itaj4129.130 pz3wd* {Verbform=Präsens, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Prs łžitej~itej4129.140 pz3wd {Verbform=Präsens, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:1P/Sg/Pt łžach~ach4129.150 pt1ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:2P/Sg/Pt łžeše~eše4129.160 pt2ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt łžeše~eše4129.170 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt łžeše~eše4129.180 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:3P/Sg/Pt łžeše~eše4129.190 pt3ws {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
KONJ:1P/Pl/Pt łžachmy~achmy4129.200 pt1wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:2P/Pl/Pt łžešće~ešće4129.210 pt2wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:3P/Pl/Pt łžachu~achu4129.220 pt3wp {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
KONJ:1P/Du/Pt łžachmoj~achmoj4129.230 pt1wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/2P/Du/Pt łžeštaj~eštaj4129.240 pt2wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:2P/Du/Pt łžeštej~eštej4129.250 pt2wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:MR/3P/Du/Pt łžeštaj~eštaj4129.260 pt3wd* {Verbform=Präteritum, Info=M(Pers), Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
KONJ:3P/Du/Pt łžeštej~eštej4129.270 pt3wd {Verbform=Präteritum, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:M/1P/Sg łžał~ał4129.280 łf1wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/1P/Sg łžała~ała4129.290 łf1wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/2P/Sg łžał~ał4129.300 łf2wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/2P/Sg łžała~ała4129.310 łf2wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:M/3P/Sg łžał~ał4129.320 łf3wsm {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Maskulina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:F/3P/Sg łžała~ała4129.330 łf3wsf {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Feminina, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:N/3P/Sg łžało~ało4129.340 łf3wsn {Verbform=ł-Form, Genus=Neutra, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Singular}
Ł-Form:/1P/Pl łželi~eli4129.350 łf1wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/2P/Pl łželi~eli4129.360 łf2wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/3P/Pl łželi~eli4129.370 łf3wp {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Plural}
Ł-Form:/1P/Du łžałoj~ałoj4129.380 łf1wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/2P/Du łžałoj~ałoj4129.390 łf2wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
Ł-Form:/3P/Du łžałoj~ałoj4129.400 łf3wd {Verbform=ł-Form, Person=3. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Sg łži~i4129.410 im2ws {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Singular}
IMP:Pl łžimy~imy4129.420 im1wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Pl łžiće~iće4129.430 im2wp {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Plural}
IMP:Du łžimoj~imoj4129.440 im1wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=1. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:MR/Du łžitaj~itaj4129.450 im2wd* {Verbform=Imperativ, Info=M(Pers), Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}
IMP:Du łžitej~itej4129.460 im2wd {Verbform=Imperativ, Person=2. Person, Numerus=Dual}