Wortgrundformwobtasać

Infinitivwobtasać
Transgressiv (pf)wobtasawši


PräsPrät (p)
Singular1. Perswobtasamwobtasach
2. Perswobtasašwobtasa
3. Perswobtasawobtasa

PräsPrät (p)
Dual1. Pers wobtasamojwobtasachmoj
2.-3. Persm
Rat
wobtasatajwobtasaštaj
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
wobtasatejwobtasaštej

PräsPrät (p)
Plural1. Perswobtasamywobtasachmy
2. Perswobtasaćewobtasašće
3. Perswobtasaja
wobtasaju
wobtasachu


m
Rat
m
Anim, Inanim.
 f
 
 n
 
Sgwobtasałwobtasaławobtasało
Plwobtasaliwobtasali
wobtasałe
Duwobtasałoj


SgDuPl
m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
1. Perswobtasajmojwobtasajmy
2. Perswobtasajwobtasajtajwobtasajtejwobtasajće
3. Pers


SgDuPl
Nomwobtasanjewobtasaniwobtasanja
Genwobtasanjawobtasanjowwobtasanjow
Datwobtasanjuwobtasanjomajwobtasanjam
Accwobtasanjewobtasaniwobtasanja
Instr (z/ze)wobtasanjomwobtasanjomajwobtasanjemi
Loc (wo)wobtasanjuwobtasanjomajwobtasanjach
Voc111


m
Rat, Anim
m
Inanim.
f
 
n
 
SingularNomwobtasanywobtasanawobtasane
Genwobtasaneho
wobtasanoh
wobtasanejewobtasaneho
wobtasanoh
Datwobtasanemu
wobtasanom
wobtasanejwobtasanemu
wobtasanom
Accwobtasaneho
wobtasanoh
wobtasanywobtasanuwobtasane
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
wobtasanymwobtasanejwobtasanym

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
DualNomwobtasanajwobtasanej
Genwobtasaneju
Datwobtasanymaj
Accwobtasanejuwobtasanej
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
wobtasanymaj

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
PluralNomwobtasaniwobtasane
Genwobtasanych
Datwobtasanym
Accwobtasanychwobtasane
Instr (z/ze)wobtasanymi
Loc (wo)wobtasanych




1 Vokativ gleich der Nominativform