Wortgrundformwobhonjeć

Infinitivwobhonjeć
Transgressiv (prs)wobhonjejo


PräsPrät (ip)
Singular1. Perswobhonjamwobhonjach
2. Perswobhonješwobhonješe
3. Perswobhonjawobhonješe

PräsPrät (ip)
Dual1. Pers wobhonjamojwobhonjachmoj
2.-3. Persm
Rat
wobhonjatajwobhonještaj
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
wobhonjatejwobhonještej

PräsPrät (ip)
Plural1. Perswobhonjamywobhonjachmy
2. Perswobhonjećewobhonješće
3. Perswobhonjeja
wobhonjeju
wobhonjachu


m
Rat
m
Anim, Inanim.
 f
 
 n
 
Sgwobhonjałwobhonjaławobhonjało
Plwobhonjeliwobhonjeli
wobhonjałe
Duwobhonjałoj


SgDuPl
m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
1. Perswobhonjejmojwobhonjejmy
2. Perswobhonjejwobhonjejtajwobhonjejtejwobhonjejće
3. Pers


SgDuPl
Nomwobhonjenjewobhonjeniwobhonjenja
Genwobhonjenjawobhonjenjowwobhonjenjow
Datwobhonjenjuwobhonjenjomajwobhonjenjam
Accwobhonjenjewobhonjeniwobhonjenja
Instr (z/ze)wobhonjenjomwobhonjenjomajwobhonjenjemi
Loc (wo)wobhonjenjuwobhonjenjomajwobhonjenjach
Voc111


m
Rat, Anim
m
Inanim.
f
 
n
 
SingularNomwobhonjacywobhonjacawobhonjace
Genwobhonjaceho
wobhonjacoh2
wobhonjacejewobhonjaceho
wobhonjacoh2
Datwobhonjacemu
wobhonjacom2
wobhonjacejwobhonjacemu
wobhonjacom2
Accwobhonjaceho
wobhonjacoh2
wobhonjacywobhonjacuwobhonjace
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
wobhonjacymwobhonjacejwobhonjacym

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
DualNomwobhonjacajwobhonjacej
Genwobhonjaceju
Datwobhonjacymaj
Accwobhonjacejuwobhonjacej
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
wobhonjacymaj

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
PluralNomwobhonjacywobhonjace
Genwobhonjacych
Datwobhonjacym
Accwobhonjacychwobhonjace
Instr (z/ze)wobhonjacymi
Loc (wo)wobhonjacych


m
Rat, Anim
m
Inanim.
f
 
n
 
SingularNomwobhonjanywobhonjanawobhonjane
Genwobhonjaneho
wobhonjanoh2
wobhonjanejewobhonjaneho
wobhonjanoh2
Datwobhonjanemu
wobhonjanom2
wobhonjanejwobhonjanemu
wobhonjanom2
Accwobhonjaneho
wobhonjanoh2
wobhonjanywobhonjanuwobhonjane
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
wobhonjanymwobhonjanejwobhonjanym

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
DualNomwobhonjanajwobhonjanej
Genwobhonjaneju
Datwobhonjanymaj
Accwobhonjanejuwobhonjanej
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
wobhonjanymaj

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
PluralNomwobhonjaniwobhonjane
Genwobhonjanych
Datwobhonjanym
Accwobhonjanychwobhonjane
Instr (z/ze)wobhonjanymi
Loc (wo)wobhonjanych




1 Vokativ gleich der Nominativform

2 dichterisch und umgangssprachlich