Wortgrundformhanjeć

Infinitivhanjeć
Transgressiv (prs)hanjejo


PräsPrät (ip)
Singular1. Pershanjamhanjach
2. Pershanješhanješe
3. Pershanjahanješe

PräsPrät (ip)
Dual1. Pers hanjamojhanjachmoj
2.-3. Persm
Rat
hanjatajhanještaj
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
hanjatejhanještej

PräsPrät (ip)
Plural1. Pershanjamyhanjachmy
2. Pershanjećehanješće
3. Pershanjeja
hanjeju
hanjachu


m
Rat
m
Anim, Inanim.
 f
 
 n
 
Sghanjałhanjałahanjało
Plhanjelihanjeli
hanjałe
Duhanjałoj


SgDuPl
m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
1. Pershanjejmojhanjejmy
2. Pershanjejhanjejtajhanjejtejhanjejće
3. Pers


SgDuPl
Nomhanjenjehanjenihanjenja
Genhanjenjahanjenjowhanjenjow
Dathanjenjuhanjenjomajhanjenjam
Acchanjenjehanjenihanjenja
Instr (z/ze)hanjenjomhanjenjomajhanjenjemi
Loc (wo)hanjenjuhanjenjomajhanjenjach
Voc111


m
Rat, Anim
m
Inanim.
f
 
n
 
SingularNomhanjacyhanjacahanjace
Genhanjaceho
hanjacoh2
hanjacejehanjaceho
hanjacoh2
Dathanjacemu
hanjacom2
hanjacejhanjacemu
hanjacom2
Acchanjaceho
hanjacoh2
hanjacyhanjacuhanjace
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
hanjacymhanjacejhanjacym

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
DualNomhanjacajhanjacej
Genhanjaceju
Dathanjacymaj
Acchanjacejuhanjacej
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
hanjacymaj

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
PluralNomhanjacyhanjace
Genhanjacych
Dathanjacym
Acchanjacychhanjace
Instr (z/ze)hanjacymi
Loc (wo)hanjacych


m
Rat, Anim
m
Inanim.
f
 
n
 
SingularNomhanjanyhanjanahanjane
Genhanjaneho
hanjanoh2
hanjanejehanjaneho
hanjanoh2
Dathanjanemu
hanjanom2
hanjanejhanjanemu
hanjanom2
Acchanjaneho
hanjanoh2
hanjanyhanjanuhanjane
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
hanjanymhanjanejhanjanym

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
DualNomhanjanajhanjanej
Genhanjaneju
Dathanjanymaj
Acchanjanejuhanjanej
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
hanjanymaj

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
PluralNomhanjanihanjane
Genhanjanych
Dathanjanym
Acchanjanychhanjane
Instr (z/ze)hanjanymi
Loc (wo)hanjanych




1 Vokativ gleich der Nominativform

2 dichterisch und umgangssprachlich