Wortgrundformtechnologiski

m
Rat, Anim
m
Inanim.
f
 
n
 
SingularNomtechnologiskitechnologiskatechnologiske
Gentechnologiskeho
technologiskoh1
technologiskejetechnologiskeho
technologiskoh1
Dattechnologiskemu
technologiskom1
technologiskejtechnologiskemu
technologiskom1
Acctechnologiskeho
technologiskoh1
technologiskitechnologiskutechnologiske
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
technologiskimtechnologiskejtechnologiskim

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
DualNomtechnologiskej
technologiskaj
technologiskej
Gentechnologiskeju
Dattechnologiskimaj
Acctechnologiskejutechnologiskej
Instr (z/ze)
Loc (wo)
technologiskimaj

m
Rat
m   f   n
Anim, Inanim.
PluralNomtechnologiscytechnologiske
Gentechnologiskich
Dattechnologiskim
Acctechnologiskichtechnologiske
Instr (z/ze)technologiskimi
Loc (wo)technologiskich




1 dichterisch und umgangssprachlich